Skip to main content

Teilstatistik Ü18

Hier geht’s zur Gesamtstatistik

PlatzNameVornameTourenhmkm
1SchenkWilma38375301395
2EidenschinkStefanie1117875570
3SchenkPeter915120436
4KeyMeike613840373
5SchenkQuirin1213030463
6KriegeSabina1212975517
7MürnseerAndrea1112290492
8KöhlRegine1112060478
9MusselmannChristian510440296
9PointnerMichi510440296
10HeissMaxi510390282
11RempelGunther49690269
12SauerweinPeter49290266
13PointnerMarkus38890234
14ZachariasStephanie87655297
15HölzlAndrea56950218
16HafnerClaudia76895250
17BigosDoris76860239
18MusselmannKatja76755261
19HammerTina56145237
20SiepenPatricia45350171
21******34950139
22EnöcklAmanda54825199
23WeberUte54620168
24ZachariasMarta84060186
25KenzelMatthias4255094
26MürnseerHans3218093
27ShermanMarek42150114
27TurowskiVanessa42150114
28SchwarzenbergerChristine2160570
29EderMonika2139069
30******1135060
31******1125045
32HartlHannah1119049
33KöhlStefan1100048
34UrrutyAgustin180018
35MusselmannSophia275030
35BigosStephanus175027
36******160015