Skip to main content

Teilstatistik Ü18

Hier geht’s zur Gesamtstatistik

PlatzNameVornameTourenhmkm
1EidenschinkStefanie33403001294
2MürnseerAndrea36349151236
3KeyThomas32346701212
4PointnerMichi29328001134
5SchenkWilma2630505987
6SchenkPeter2328935897
7MürnseerHans2827955968
8MusselmannKatja2823200886
9EidenschinkStefan1523175707
10ZachariasMarta3421030916
11WeberUte2120900712
12MusselmannChristian2020440743
13ZachariasStephanie2218620700
14ReimChristoph1817260678
15SchenkQuirin2316500678
16HafnerClaudia1915625556
17HammerTina1313900421
18SchwarzenbergerChristine1313055428
19KöhlRegine1312440446
20ZachariasMarkus1012055383
21KenzelMatthias911850359
22EnöcklAmanda1311160406
23BigosDoris1411025404
24PointnerMarkus1210885405
25LeiterAndrea910845343
26RempelGunther910430369
27KriegeSabina1010265341
28******119265354
29TurowskiVanessa128460341
30BigosStephanus118285340
31KeyMeike117785306
32SepinBruno117340321
33MürnseerFelix96615266
34KöhlStefan106295303
35HuberWalter36150183
36von LepelHenning65600181
37******74820201
38EderMonika54775194
39SeidnaderSebastian54650160
39******44650161
40MayrGerald44060151
41SieglBirgit34050111
42UrrutyAgustin73935164
43MusselmannSophia63310144
44******93250297
45SiepenPatricia43180143
46SachsSusanne42950121
47MulzerSeverin52700125
48EderJohannes42400202
49******42350110
49Neumann-HennebergSabine42350110
49******42350110
50HeissMaxi52100110
51******2160034
52******2156580
53MürnseerStefan2155068
54KallmuenzerBrigitte2152555
55******195040
56******182042
57******370070
58FresiaBettina166540
59******160018