Skip to main content

Teilstatistik Ü18

Hier geht’s zur Gesamtstatistik

PlatzNameVornameTourenhmkm
1EidenschinkStefanie33403001294
2MürnseerAndrea36349151236
3KeyThomas32346701212
4PointnerMichi29328001134
5SchenkWilma2630505987
6SchenkPeter2328935897
7MürnseerHans2827955968
8MusselmannKatja2823200886
9EidenschinkStefan1523175707
10ZachariasMarta3421030916
11WeberUte2120900712
12MusselmannChristian2020440743
13ZachariasStephanie2218620700
14ReimChristoph1817260678
15SchenkQuirin2316500678
16HafnerClaudia1915625556
17HammerTina1313900421
18SchwarzenbergerChristine1313055428
19KöhlRegine1312440446
20ZachariasMarkus1012055383
21KenzelMatthias911850359
22EnöcklAmanda1311160406
23BigosDoris1411025404
24PointnerMarkus1210885405
25LeiterAndrea910845343
26RempelGunther910430369
27KriegeSabina1010265341
28******119265354
29TurowskiVanessa128460341
30BigosStephanus118285340
31ReimLuca88150396
32KeyMeike117785306
33SepinBruno117340321
34KiefersauerMaxl127150410
35MürnseerFelix96615266
36KöhlStefan106295303
37HuberWalter36150183
38von LepelHenning65600181
39******74820201
40EderMonika54775194
41SeidnaderSebastian54650160
41******44650161
42MayrGerald44060151
43SieglBirgit34050111
44UrrutyAgustin73935164
45MusselmannSophia63310144
46******93250297
47SiepenPatricia43180143
48SachsSusanne42950121
49MulzerSeverin52700125
50EderJohannes42400202
51******42350110
51Neumann-HennebergSabine42350110
51******42350110
52HeissMaxi52100110
53******2160034
54******2156580
55MürnseerStefan2155068
56KallmuenzerBrigitte2152555
57******195040
58******182042
59******370070
60FresiaBettina166540
61******160018