Skip to main content

Teilstatistik Ü18

Hier geht’s zur Gesamtstatistik

PlatzNameVornameTourenhmkm
1SchenkWilma40393451466
2EidenschinkStefanie1219050621
3SchenkPeter915120436
4KeyMeike613840373
5SchenkQuirin1213030463
6KriegeSabina1212975517
7MürnseerAndrea1112290492
8KöhlRegine1112060478
9MusselmannChristian510440296
9PointnerMichi510440296
10HeißMax510390282
11RempelGunther49690269
12SauerweinPeter49290266
13PointnerMarkus38890234
14ZachariasStephanie98830348
15HafnerClaudia88070301
16MusselmannKatja87930312
17HölzlAndrea56950218
18BigosDoris76860239
19HammerTina56145237
20SiepenPatricia45350171
21******34950139
22EnöcklAmanda54825199
23WeberUte54620168
24ZachariasMarta84060186
25KenzelMatthias4255094
26MürnseerHans3218093
27TurowskiVanessa42150114
27ShermanMarek42150114
28SchwarzenbergerChristine2160570
29EderMonika2139069
30******1135060
31******1125045
32HartlHannah1119049
33KöhlStefan1100048
34UrrutyAgustin180018
35MusselmannSophia275030
35BigosStephanus175027
36******160015
37NorzelFelix115015
37NeubauerMeli115015