Skip to main content

Teilstatistik Ü18

Hier geht’s zur Gesamtstatistik

PlatzNameVornameTourenhmkm
1SchenkWilma2324050852
2SchenkPeter813200376
3SchenkQuirin1011940409
4KeyMeike511920313
5EidenschinkStefanie611730333
6MusselmannChristian510440296
6PointnerMichi510440296
7RempelGunther49690269
8SauerweinPeter49290266
9HeissMaxi38890234
9PointnerMarkus38890234
10MürnseerAndrea55420225
11HölzlAndrea45030158
12KriegeSabina44600184
13KöhlRegine44410175
14SiepenPatricia33430111
15EnöcklAmanda33320133
16ZachariasStephanie33160130
17******2303079
18ZachariasMarta52660114
19BigosDoris3259094
20MürnseerHans3218093
21MusselmannKatja2216090
22ShermanMarek42150114
22TurowskiVanessa42150114
23HafnerClaudia2200079
24EderMonika2139069
25******1135060
26******1125045
27HartlHannah1119049
28WeberUte175027
28MusselmannSophia275030
28BigosStephanus175027
29******160015