Skip to main content

Teilstatistik U18

Hier geht’s zur Gesamtstatistik

PlatzNameVornameTourenhmkm
1NeubauerMeli1811330565
2ReimLuca88150396
3KiefersauerMaxl127150410
4NorzelFelix176955447
5PfaffPaul84880186
6BalbierzAnton53050230
7HintermeierSophia3278095
8KiefersauerMoritz2220075
9HafnerKorbinian3210087
10BigosHellena2180062
11FresiaLuis3140065
12ZirngiblXaver41350185
13TienJacob31200170
13EidenschinkLucie31200170
14******165028
15******160018