Skip to main content

Teilstatistik U15

Hier geht’s zur Gesamtstatistik

PlatzNameVornameTourenhmkm
1MoosmuellerKilian3011815733
2ZachariasJosa116560403
3KlettBenedikt143820280
4WallnerMona102475187
5PirkLuis4225089
6BibiLuc5124079
7SchmellerMatthias374555
8BlohbergerTobias258029
9******115010