Skip to main content

Teilstatistik U15

Hier geht’s zur Gesamtstatistik

PlatzNameVornameTourenhmkm
1ZachariasJosa116560403
2ReimLayana95300332
3PirkLuis4225089
4NeubauerStephi3210087
5ZirngiblJonas41350185
6WeixnerTobias31200170
7SchmellerMatthias374555