Skip to main content

Teilstatistik U15

Hier geht’s zur Gesamtstatistik

PlatzNameVornameTourenhmkm
1WilhelmBen2311630544
2MoosmuellerKilian2211400521
3GehrNiklas199580441
4WallnerMona169390398
5AstMoritz94880223
6KlettBenedikt94780232
7DonhauserLeopold94700211
8van den HoonaardEvan64270163
9KeilmannDavid74080180
10HoterSascha63830153
11******5110083
12DinslageNiels2105041
13PirkLuis130024