Skip to main content

Teilstatistik U12

Hier geht’s zur Gesamtstatistik

PlatzNameVornameTourenhmkm
1MoosmuellerKilian3011815733
2WilhelmBen186605362
3KlettBenedikt143820280
4MoubayedJosselin83570174
5OberhuberCarla133135211
6GehrNiklas112695190
7AstMoritz102675199
8WallnerMona102475187
8KeilmannDavid102475192
9FresiaLeni71970142
10OswaldVroni6190088
11GoldKorbinian5135092
12BibiLuc5124079
13BlohbergerTobias258029
14******235033
15TestMaxi118012
16******115010