Skip to main content

Teilstatistik U12

Hier geht’s zur Gesamtstatistik

PlatzNameVornameTourenhmkm
1WilhelmBen186605362
2MoubayedJosselin83570174
3OberhuberCarla133135211
4GehrNiklas112695190
5AstMoritz102675199
6KeilmannDavid102475192
7FresiaLeni71970142
8OswaldVroni6190088
9GoldKorbinian5135092
10******235033
11TestMaxi118012