Skip to main content

Teilstatistik U12

Hier geht’s zur Gesamtstatistik

PlatzNameVornameTourenhmkm
1MaierLuis145840294
2RegberBenedikt115160240
3GoldKorbinian114470221
4UhlemannGustaf62930129
5OberhuberCarla62810135
6MoubayedJosselin52210109
7HerzogVitus72000134
8StraubingerTom51670109
9RödigMaxi51540105