Skip to main content

Teilstatistik U12

Hier geht’s zur Gesamtstatistik

PlatzNameVornameTourenhmkm
1WilhelmBen135500283
2GehrNiklas125300265
3DonhauserLeopold84000187
4MaierLuis83060165
5RegberBenedikt72910150
6OberhuberCarla52460113
7MoubayedJosselin52210109
8AstMoritz52000112
9KeilmannDavid4199096
10HerzogVitus5125092
11******5110083
12HoterSascha294047
13GoldKorbinian484068
14RödigMaxi379063
15StraubingerTom259045