Skip to main content

Teilstatistik U12

Hier geht’s zur Gesamtstatistik

PlatzNameVornameTourenhmkm
1WilhelmBen2311630544
2GehrNiklas188940421
3MaierLuis145840294
4RegberBenedikt115160240
5DonhauserLeopold94700211
6GoldKorbinian114470221
7AstMoritz84240203
8KeilmannDavid74080180
9HoterSascha63830153
10UhlemannGustaf62930129
11OberhuberCarla62810135
12MoubayedJosselin52210109
13HerzogVitus72000134
14StraubingerTom51670109
15RödigMaxi51540105
16******5110083
17DinslageNiels2105041