Skip to main content

Teilstatistik U12

Hier geht’s zur Gesamtstatistik

PlatzNameVornameTourenhmkm
1MoosmuellerKilian2610195646
2WilhelmBen155275294
3MoubayedJosselin83570174
4KlettBenedikt122890227
5OberhuberCarla122845192
6GehrNiklas112695190
7KeilmannDavid102475192
7WallnerMona102475187
8AstMoritz82105152
9OswaldVroni6190088
10FresiaLeni61680123
11GoldKorbinian4107064
12BibiLuc495060
13BlohbergerTobias258029
14******235033
15TestMaxi118012
16******115010